Competitors

Adam Bielby Hoyt Prevail 40 Champion
Adam Richards
Ailani Cox Mathews Conquest 4 Easton 2312
Alan Convery Bowtech BT Mag Gold Tip Triple X
Alec Potts Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X23
Andy Callaway Mathews Halon X Comp Gold Tip Triple X
Anna Wells Mathews TRX 7 Easton X23
Ben Askew Hoyt Prevail 40 CX X-Busters
Ben Wardle Hoyt Pro Comp FX CX X-Busters
Bob Reedinger Mathews TRX 38 CX Tank 27
Brad Baker Jr PSE Focus Gold Tip Triple X
Brad Edgington Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X27
Caroline Haras Elite Energy 35 CX X-Busters
Damian Tallz Clark Mathews Halon X Comp Easton GG 2317
Damien Sinclair Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Danie Oosthuizen Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
Daniel Bray Hoyt Epic CX Nano Xtreme
Darrell Hunt Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX Tank 27
Darren Brack PSE Supra Max Easton X23
David Hailimann
David Home
David Maffei Prime STX 39 CX X-Busters
Devilliers Duvenage Hoyt Prevail 40 Plus Gold Tip Nine.3
Domagoj Buden PSE Perform X CX Tank 23D
Donna Sparks Falco Longbow Easton XX75
Frans Roodt Hoyt ProForce CX X-Busters
Gee Dee Elite Victory Easton X23
Gustav Bam
Harri Howden Prime X1 39 CX X-Busters
Hope Greenwood
Hugh Oxborough Mathews Halon X Comp
Hugo Lobb Gillo/Uukha CX Nano Xtreme
Ivan Markes Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3
James Farley PSE Stinger CX X-Busters
James Mason Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X23
Jason Groombridge PSE Dominator 3D Champion Records
Jay Moylan Mathews Halon 32 7 Gold Tip Nine.3
Joel Moreno OK Absolute 38 CX Tank 23D
Jonathon Milne Elite Victory 39 GT Triple X
Jordan Mitchell Mathews TRX 7
Josh Turner W&W Dragonfly Easton XX75
Julian Howden Hoyt Prevail 37 Easton X23
Justin Kok Mathews TRX 8 Gold Tip Nine.3
Justin Mamo Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X10
Justin Olexienko Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
Kai Janke
Karina Marshall Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Kent Stigall
Kieran Moors PSE Perform X 3D Victory VAP
Koki Arisako W&W Atom-X Pro 37 Victory NVX23
Larry Miller PSE Shootdown CX X-Jammer
Liam Boyle Prime STX 36 CX CXL
Luke Schmidt Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Easton X23
Madeleine Boyle Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Madison Hart Prime X1 39 Easton
Marcella Tonioli Hoyt Prevail 37
Marcus Anear Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 23D
Markus Kuhrau Hoyt Prodigy Easton Triumph
Matt McDougall Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Gold Tip Nine.3
Matthew Everet Hoyt Hyperforce Easton X23
Max Verwoerdt Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Michael Steinwender PSE Perform X 3D Easton X23
Miguel Angel Jr. Veliz
Mike Turner
Nathan Rowley Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Nico Wiener Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Patrick Oxborough Mathews TRX 7
Patrick Pregent PSE Dominator Gold Tip Triple X
Paul Bonner Elite Echelon 39 Victory NVX23
Peter Bennett Bowtech Fanatic 3
Peter Hailimann Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Richard Storton Elite Energy 35 Easton 2214
Riku Van Tonder Bowtech Fanatic GoldTip
Rob Ert Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Rob Milam Hoyt HyperEdge Easton X23
Robert Rankin PSE Perform X 3D Easton Superdrive 23
Robyn Jones PSE Phenom Victory NVX23
Rory Blake Elite Echelon 37 Easton 2312
Sarah Prieels Mathews TRX 7 CX X-Busters
Scott Buscombe
Scott Starnes PSE Perform X CX Tank 27
Sebastian Url Mathews TRX 38 Easton X23
Shaun Hastie Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 27
Sil Pater Prime X1 39 Easton X23
Sten Nigol Prime Centergy Hybrid CX Tank 27
Tamie Byrom W&W Winact Easton Apollo
Tobias Heeg Mathews TRX Gold Tip Nine.3
Toby Webb PSE Evolve 35 W&W Atraxs
Tom Adams Mathews Triax Widowmaker
Tom Ashton Mathews Chill X CX X-Busters
Tyler Atkinson Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton 2712
Yannick Schutz Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3