Competitors

CX: 25
Easton: 31
Gold Tip: 11
Victory: 4
Miguel Angel Jr. Veliz
Hope Greenwood
Marcella Tonioli Hoyt Prevail 37
Gustav Bam
David Home
Hugh Oxborough Mathews Halon X Comp
Patrick Oxborough Mathews TRX 7
Mike Turner
Jordan Mitchell Mathews TRX 7
Kai Janke
Peter Bennett Bowtech Fanatic 3
David Hailimann
Kent Stigall
Scott Buscombe
Adam Richards
Adam Bielby Hoyt Prevail 40 Champion
Jason Groombridge PSE Dominator 3D Champion Records
Liam Boyle Prime STX 36 CX CXL
Hugo Lobb Gillo/Uukha CX Nano Xtreme
Daniel Bray Hoyt Epic CX Nano Xtreme
Marcus Anear Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 23D
Domagoj Buden PSE Perform X CX Tank 23D
Joel Moreno OK Absolute 38 CX Tank 23D
Shaun Hastie Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 27
Sten Nigol Prime Centergy Hybrid CX Tank 27
Darrell Hunt Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX Tank 27
Scott Starnes PSE Perform X CX Tank 27
Bob Reedinger Mathews TRX 38 CX Tank 27
Sarah Prieels Mathews TRX 7 CX X-Busters
Madeleine Boyle Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Harri Howden Prime X1 39 CX X-Busters
Karina Marshall Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Frans Roodt Hoyt ProForce CX X-Busters
Tom Ashton Mathews Chill X CX X-Busters
David Maffei Prime STX 39 CX X-Busters
Caroline Haras Elite Energy 35 CX X-Busters
Ben Askew Hoyt Prevail 40 CX X-Busters
Nathan Rowley Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Ben Wardle Hoyt Pro Comp FX CX X-Busters
Damien Sinclair Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
James Farley PSE Stinger CX X-Busters
Larry Miller PSE Shootdown CX X-Jammer
Madison Hart Prime X1 39 Easton
Richard Storton Elite Energy 35 Easton 2214
Rory Blake Elite Echelon 37 Easton 2312
Ailani Cox Mathews Conquest 4 Easton 2312
Tyler Atkinson Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton 2712
Tamie Byrom W&W Winact Easton Apollo
Damian Tallz Clark Mathews Halon X Comp Easton GG 2317
Robert Rankin PSE Perform X 3D Easton Superdrive 23
Justin Olexienko Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
Danie Oosthuizen Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
Markus Kuhrau Hoyt Prodigy Easton Triumph
Justin Mamo Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X10
Matthew Everet Hoyt Hyperforce Easton X23
Rob Ert Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Anna Wells Mathews TRX 7 Easton X23
Julian Howden Hoyt Prevail 37 Easton X23
Rob Milam Hoyt HyperEdge Easton X23
Gee Dee Elite Victory Easton X23
Nico Wiener Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Luke Schmidt Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Easton X23
Sil Pater Prime X1 39 Easton X23
Alec Potts Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X23
Darren Brack PSE Supra Max Easton X23
Peter Hailimann Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Sebastian Url Mathews TRX 38 Easton X23
Michael Steinwender PSE Perform X 3D Easton X23
James Mason Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X23
Max Verwoerdt Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Brad Edgington Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X27
Josh Turner W&W Dragonfly Easton XX75
Donna Sparks Falco Longbow Easton XX75
Jay Moylan Mathews Halon 32 7 Gold Tip Nine.3
Justin Kok Mathews TRX 8 Gold Tip Nine.3
Matt McDougall Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Gold Tip Nine.3
Ivan Markes Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3
Tobias Heeg Mathews TRX Gold Tip Nine.3
Yannick Schutz Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3
Devilliers Duvenage Hoyt Prevail 40 Plus Gold Tip Nine.3
Andy Callaway Mathews Halon X Comp Gold Tip Triple X
Alan Convery Bowtech BT Mag Gold Tip Triple X
Patrick Pregent PSE Dominator Gold Tip Triple X
Brad Baker Jr PSE Focus Gold Tip Triple X
Riku Van Tonder Bowtech Fanatic GoldTip
Jonathon Milne Elite Victory 39 GT Triple X
Koki Arisako W&W Atom-X Pro 37 Victory NVX23
Paul Bonner Elite Echelon 39 Victory NVX23
Robyn Jones PSE Phenom Victory NVX23
Kieran Moors PSE Perform X 3D Victory VAP
Toby Webb PSE Evolve 35 W&W Atraxs
Tom Adams Mathews Triax Widowmaker