Active Competitors

Mathews: 52
Hoyt: 42
Prime: 9
Elite: 15
Bowtech: 8
PSE: 24
Mark Slade
Fiona Kay
Matthew Roland
Andrew J Robinson
Louis Naturani
Rodney Smith
Morgan Olah
Jorge Ortega
Adam OBrien
Finn Robinson
Angus Browne
Petr Stenin
Richard Morice
Mike Mtthews
Gregory Parsons
Myfanwy Howden
Cody Lehmann
Angela Schultz
Samuel Maierhofer
Bruce McCallum
Sam Khairallah
Ron Baddeley
Stefan Frahm
David Perrins
Jonathon Perrins
Stephanie, Kukula
Mia Caccaviello
Scott Miller
Adam Hannon
Mark Burban
Jade Farrugia BE Intrepid
Troy Mattson
Vanessa Hunter
Peter Feeney x10 protour
Charlie Muscat
Matt Mahony
Andrew Le Brocq
Barry Hunt
Paul ABA
Paul Lovelock
Andrew Milne Bowtech Easton
Mick Gaynor Bowtech Easton
Bryn Hadfield Bowtech Reckoning G2 39 GT Nine 3 Pro
Peter Byron BE PS23
Alexander Hayes Compound
Daniel Harvey Compound
Ross Malarbi Compound
Pires Douglas Compound
Adriana Malarbi Compound
Mark Browne Compound
Felix Browne Compound
Brad Darton Cyclone BE Outlaw
Mathew Gay Darton Exodus CX Tank 23
Kye Lockyer Darton Mentor E BE Intrepid
Penny O’Doherty Darton Tempest 3D BE PS23
Tara Geddes Darton Tempest 3D BE Intrepid
Troy O’Doherty Darton Vegas ET BE PS 23
Seton O’Doherty Darton Vegas ET BE PS23
Scott Lockyer Darton Vegas ET BE PS 23
Sue Grant Diamond Prism Easton Triumph 23
Hugh Fabbro Elite Verdict
Kane Watkinson Elite Verdict Victory 3DHV
Gee Dee Elite Victory 37 Easton X23
Richard Helleren Fivics Velletor CX Predator 700
Ed Manktelow Gillo G1 BE Intrepid
Nihira Khadikar Gillo G2 BE Intrepid
Thomas Eccles Gillo GT 25 BE Intrepid
John Reading Gillo GT 27
Hugo Lobb Gillo GT27 Victory 3DHV
Garry Maningas Gillo/Uukha
Amelie Lu Gray Archery BE Intrepid
Markus Kuhrau Hoyt Easton
Des Condon Hoyt Cartell
Tim Allen Hoyt Easton
Rob Crigan Hoyt Altus SVX BE Outlaw
Daniel Costos Hoyt Contender BE Intrepid
Daniel Bray Hoyt Epic CX Nano Xtreme
Finn Tobin Hoyt Formula CX X-Busters
Steven Horne Hoyt Formula
Bryce Lee Hoyt HyperEdge CX Maxima
Julian Howden Hoyt Prevail 37 Easton X23
Josh Bubic Hoyt Prevail 37 CX Tank 27
Karina Marshall Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Brendon Parry Hoyt Pro Comp Elite
Ben Lemon Hoyt Proforce FX Easton X7 2315
Sarah Ellis Hoyt Ruckus
James Peachman Hoyt RX
Renae Farrugia Hoyt UltraElite Easton Protour
Martin Farrugia Hoyt Vantage Easton Lightspeed
Lexie Feeney Hoyt XD Easton x10
Alex Geddes Jungzing BE Outlaw
John Reading - C Junxing
Eamonn Egan-McCormack Kamwei CX Wolverine
Lewis Parkins Kinetic BE Vintage
Stephen Olah Longbow
Luke Maierhofer Longbow
Peter Cartwright Longbow
David Anear Mathews Conquest 4 CX X-Busters
Ricky Chambers Mathews Lift 33 BE PS23
Caitlyn Trotter Mathews Prima CX X-Buster
Shane Parker Mathews Switchback XT
Dolan Bourke Mathews Tactic BE Zombie Slayer
Marcus Anear Mathews Title 36 BE PS23
Michaela Scott Mathews Title 36 BE PS23
Harri Howden Mathews Title 38 CX X-Busters
David Maffei Mathews Title 38 BE PS23
Gurvinder Sekhon Mathews Title 38 Altra 23
Patrick French Mathews Title 38 BE PS23
Thomas Eccles - C Mathews Title 38 BE PS23
Tom Adams Mathews Triax CX Maxima SD
Scott Goodwin Mathews TRX 34 BE Outlaw
Markus Kuhrau - C Mathews TRX 34 Easton X23
Zali Allen Mathews TRX 36 Easton
Faith Hastie Mathews TRX 36
Craig Rothenbuecher Mathews TRX 38 G2 Easton ProComp
Julian Alphonso Mathews TRX 38 G2
Shaun Hastie Mathews TRX 40 CX Tank 27
Sten Nigol Mathews TRX 40 CX Tank 23D
Drew Ferris Mathews TRX 40 GT XXX
Josh Mahon Mathews TRX 40 BE PS23
James Farley Mathews TRX 7 CX Tank 27
Alex Giannoulidis Mathews TRX 7
Mathew Morrone Mathews V3X 29
Paul Nanev Mathews V3X 33 CX Maxima RZ
Mark Hewitt Mathews V3X 33 CX X-Jammer 27
Pete Hannagan Mathews V3X 33
Jack Fraid Mathews V3X 33 CX Maxima Red
Denise Johnston Matthews Drenlin Easton ACC Superlite
Celeste Assaf Mission Craze
Ashlan Egan-McCormack Mission Hammr Intrepid
Sophie Hellerin Mission Hammr BE Intrepid
Lily Helleren Mission Hammr BE Intrepid
Ayla McGrath Mission Hammr
Josh Bathie Mission Switch CX Wolverine
Jackson Daw MYBO BE PS23
David Feng Mybo Maycan Easton Avancée
Chantelle Agius Mybo Wave BE Intrepid
James Ardley Mybo Wave XR BE Outlaw
Aimee Scattergood Mybo Wave/Uukha CX Medallion XR
Gary Pearce O Absolute 40 Victory NVX 23
Ken Ellis One Piece Trad
Steve Horne -C Prime CT5
Tony Aitken Prime Nexus 6
Jarrod Kneebone Prime Nexus 6 BE PS27
Lachlan Di Battista Prime STX 36 CX X-Busters
Lydia Leong Prime STX 36 CX X-Buster
Jason Wall PSE Easton
Maddy Lockyer PSE Skylon 23
Pete B PSE Black Eagle
Derek Jacobs PSE EVL 34 Easton X23
Steve Hurtle PSE Lazer
Ben Milne PSE Mini Burner B E Outlaws
Tim Grace PSE Recurve
Nathaniel Borda PSE Stinger Max CX Wolverine
Thomas Moran PSE Stinger Max CX Wolverine
Alban Thornycroft PSE Supra Focus Champion X Terminator
Jackson Dyer PSE Supra Focus Victory NVX 23
Shane Hunter PSE Supra RTX
Troy McKenna Quest Radical 1820
Kathrine Watson Recurve
Joshua Maierhofer Recurve
Jan Lyons Recurve
Christopher Morice Recurve
John Reading - RU Samick
Cenedra Rogers Samick Sage
Kevin Jenkin Sanlida Hero X10 Skylon Bruxx 23
May Hu Spigarelli Zen
Oz Geclik Topoint Redzone
Alexis Green Topoint BE Intrepid
Alex Dobson Topoint Endeavor/core Exite
Xavier B Topoint Reliance Black Eagle
James Hewitt W & W BE Outlaw
Drew Thornton W&W Black Wolf BE Outlaw
Natalie Shields Wiawis
Peter V Win & Win BE Intrepid
Kurt Watkinson Win&Win ATF-DX VAP Gamers
Yogish Khadikar WNS Explore Apollo
Dex Manktelow WNS Progressor Easton Jazz