Competitors

Mathews: 19
Hoyt: 27
Prime: 6
Elite: 11
Bowtech: 5
PSE: 13
Miguel Angel Jr. Veliz
Hope Greenwood
Gustav Bam
David Home
Mike Turner
Kai Janke
David Hailimann
Kent Stigall
Scott Buscombe
Adam Richards
Alan Convery Bowtech BT Mag Gold Tip Triple X
Riku Van Tonder Bowtech Fanatic GoldTip
Ivan Markes Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3
Peter Bennett Bowtech Fanatic 3
Yannick Schutz Bowtech Fanatic 3 Gold Tip Nine.3
Rory Blake Elite Echelon 37 Easton 2312
Paul Bonner Elite Echelon 39 Victory NVX23
Caroline Haras Elite Energy 35 CX X-Busters
Richard Storton Elite Energy 35 Easton 2214
Gee Dee Elite Victory Easton X23
Jonathon Milne Elite Victory 39 GT Triple X
Donna Sparks Falco Longbow Easton XX75
Hugo Lobb Gillo/Uukha CX Nano Xtreme
Daniel Bray Hoyt Epic CX Nano Xtreme
Rob Milam Hoyt HyperEdge Easton X23
Matthew Everet Hoyt Hyperforce Easton X23
Nico Wiener Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Max Verwoerdt Hoyt Prevail Easton X23
Madeleine Boyle Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Marcella Tonioli Hoyt Prevail 37
Julian Howden Hoyt Prevail 37 Easton X23
Nathan Rowley Hoyt Prevail 37 CX X-Busters
Matt McDougall Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Gold Tip Nine.3
Luke Schmidt Hoyt Prevail 37 SVX Easton X23
Justin Mamo Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X10
Tyler Atkinson Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton 2712
Justin Olexienko Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
Ben Askew Hoyt Prevail 40 CX X-Busters
Danie Oosthuizen Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton Superdrive 23
James Mason Hoyt Prevail 40 Easton X23
Adam Bielby Hoyt Prevail 40 Champion
Devilliers Duvenage Hoyt Prevail 40 Plus Gold Tip Nine.3
Karina Marshall Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Darrell Hunt Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX Tank 27
Alec Potts Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X23
Brad Edgington Hoyt Pro Comp Elite Easton X27
Damien Sinclair Hoyt Pro Comp Elite CX X-Busters
Ben Wardle Hoyt Pro Comp FX CX X-Busters
Markus Kuhrau Hoyt Prodigy Easton Triumph
Frans Roodt Hoyt ProForce CX X-Busters
Tom Ashton Mathews Chill X CX X-Busters
Ailani Cox Mathews Conquest 4 Easton 2312
Jay Moylan Mathews Halon 32 7 Gold Tip Nine.3
Marcus Anear Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 23D
Rob Ert Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Andy Callaway Mathews Halon X Comp Gold Tip Triple X
Shaun Hastie Mathews Halon X Comp CX Tank 27
Hugh Oxborough Mathews Halon X Comp
Damian Tallz Clark Mathews Halon X Comp Easton GG 2317
Peter Hailimann Mathews Halon X Comp Easton X23
Tom Adams Mathews Triax Widowmaker
Tobias Heeg Mathews TRX Gold Tip Nine.3
Sebastian Url Mathews TRX 38 Easton X23
Bob Reedinger Mathews TRX 38 CX Tank 27
Sarah Prieels Mathews TRX 7 CX X-Busters
Anna Wells Mathews TRX 7 Easton X23
Patrick Oxborough Mathews TRX 7
Jordan Mitchell Mathews TRX 7
Justin Kok Mathews TRX 8 Gold Tip Nine.3
Joel Moreno OK Absolute 38 CX Tank 23D
Sten Nigol Prime Centergy Hybrid CX Tank 27
Liam Boyle Prime STX 36 CX CXL
David Maffei Prime STX 39 CX X-Busters
Harri Howden Prime X1 39 CX X-Busters
Sil Pater Prime X1 39 Easton X23
Madison Hart Prime X1 39 Easton
Patrick Pregent PSE Dominator Gold Tip Triple X
Jason Groombridge PSE Dominator 3D Champion Records
Toby Webb PSE Evolve 35 W&W Atraxs
Brad Baker Jr PSE Focus Gold Tip Triple X
Domagoj Buden PSE Perform X CX Tank 23D
Scott Starnes PSE Perform X CX Tank 27
Kieran Moors PSE Perform X 3D Victory VAP
Robert Rankin PSE Perform X 3D Easton Superdrive 23
Michael Steinwender PSE Perform X 3D Easton X23
Robyn Jones PSE Phenom Victory NVX23
Larry Miller PSE Shootdown CX X-Jammer
James Farley PSE Stinger CX X-Busters
Darren Brack PSE Supra Max Easton X23
Koki Arisako W&W Atom-X Pro 37 Victory NVX23
Josh Turner W&W Dragonfly Easton XX75
Tamie Byrom W&W Winact Easton Apollo