Active Competitors

adam obrian
Adriana Malarbi Compound
Aimee Scattergood Mybo Wave/Uukha CX Medallion XR
Alex Giannoulidis Elite
Alexander Hayes Compound
Andrew J Robinson
Angus Browne
Ashlan Egan-McCormack Mission Hammr Intrepid
Brendon Parry Hoyt Pro Comp Elite
Bryce Lee Hoyt HyperEdge CX Maxima
Caitlyn Trotter Mission Craze2
Chantelle Agius Mybo Wave BE Intrepid
Christopher Morice Recurve
Cody Lehmann
Craig Rothenbuecher Mathews TRX 38 G2 Easton ProComp
Daniel Bray Hoyt Epic CX Nano Xtreme
Daniel Harvey Compound
David Anear Mathews Conquest 4 CX X-Busters
David Maffei Prime Black 9 BE PS23
Derek Jacobs PSE EVL 34 Easton X23
Dex Manktelow WNS Progressor Easton Jazz
Dolan Bourke Mathews Tactic BE Zombie Slayer
Drew Ferris Mathews TRX 40 GT XXX
Eamonn Egan-McCormack Kamwei CX Wolverine
Ed Manktelow Gillo G1 BE Intrepid
Felix Browne Compound
Finn Robinson
Finn Tobin Hoyt Formula CX X-Busters
Fiona Kay
Garry Maningas Gillo/Uukha
Gee Dee Mathews TRX 36 Easton X23
Gregory Parsons
Gurvinder Sekhon Elite Verdict CX X-Busters
Hugo Lobb Gillo GT27 Victory 3DHV
Jack Fraid Mathews V3X 33 CX Maxima Red
James Peachman Hoyt RX
Jan Lyons Recurve
Jarrod Kneebone Prime Nexus 6 BE PS27
Jeremy Sim Mathews TRX 7 CX X-Busters
John Reading Gillo GT 27
John Reading - RU Samick
Jorge Ortega
Josh Bathie Mission Switch CX Wolverine
Josh Bubic Hoyt Prevail 37 CX Tank 27
Joshua Maierhofer Recurve
Julian Howden Hoyt Prevail 37 Easton X23
Karina Marshall Elite Verdict CX X-Busters
Kathrine Watson Recurve
Ken Ellis One Piece Trad
Lachlan Di Battista Prime STX 36 CX X-Busters
Louis Naturani
Luke Maierhofer Longbow
Marcus Anear Mathews TRX 38 G2 CX Tank 23D
Mark Browne Compound
Mark Hewitt Mathews V3X 33 Easton X23
Mark Slade
Markus Kuhrau Hoyt Easton
Martin Farrugia Hoyt Vantage Easton Lightspeed
Matthew Roland
Michaela Scott Mathews TRX 34 BE Intrepid
Mike Mtthews
Morgan Olah
Myfanwy Howden
Nathaniel Borda PSE Stinger Max CX Wolverine
Nihira Khadikar Gillo G2 BE Intrepid
Oz Geclik Topoint Redzone
Patrick French Compound
Paul Nanev Mathews V3X 33 CX Maxima RZ
Pete Hannagan Mathews V3X 33
Peter Cartwright Longbow
Petr Stenin
Pires Douglas Compound
Renae Farrugia Hoyt UltraElite Easton Protour
Richard Helleren Fivics Velletor CX Predator 700
Richard Morice
Rodney Smith
Ross Malarbi Compound
Sarah Ellis Hoyt Ruckus
Shane Parker Mathews Switchback XT
Sten Nigol Mathews TRX 40 CX Tank 23D
Stephen Olah Longbow
Thomas Eccles Gillo GT 25 BE Intrepid
Thomas Eccles - C Elite Ritual CX X-Busters
Thomas Moran PSE Stinger Max CX Wolverine
Tim Grace PSE Recurve
Tony Aitken Prime Nexus 6
Troy McKenna Quest Radical 1820